Membri Direttivo Auser Provinciale PN 2013-2016

Cognome/nome Ass.ni AUSER /Leghe S.P.I. Incarico
Pivetta Fabiana Atli Auser Consig.
Perin Rina Atli Auser Consig.
Valdevit Natalino Auser Sacile Consig.
Marchiò Enrico Auser Sacile Consig.
Da Ros Marino Auser Budoia Consig.
Costantini Filomena Auser Budoia Consig.
Tosetti Alberto Auser Caneva Consig.
Cao Mario Auser Caneva Consig.
Pezzotta G. Luigi Auser Grizzo Montereale Valc.na Consig.
Vendruscolo Ezio SPI Prov. PN Consig.
Andriani Nicola Auser Pordenone "Fabiano Grizzo" Consig.
Mulè Andreina Auser Pordenone "Fabiano Grizzo" Consig.
Buffo Vincenzo Auser Prov.le di Pordenone Consig.
Felisini Giuseppe Auser Prov.le di Pordenone Consig.
Pressel Laura Auser Prov.le di Pordenone Consig.
Martina Diego Auser Spilimbergo Consig.
Maggio Antonio Auser Spilimbergo Consig.
De Piante Valerio Volontari Aviano-Giais Consig.
De Zan Renzo Volontari FdA Aviano Consig.
Pagliaro Lucia Auser Roveredo in Piano Consig.
Micossi Sergio Auser Roveredo in Piano Consig.
Donati Pierino Auser Zoppola Consig.
Zanchin Antonio Auser Zoppola Consig.
Marcandella M. Teresa Auser Polcenigo Consig.
Donadel Gabriella Auser Polcenigo Consig.

Elenco Delegati assemblea Auser Provinciale PN 2013-2016

Cognome/nome Ass.ni AUSER /Leghe S.P.I. Incarico
Basso Laura Atli Auser Consig.
Mior Maria Atli Auser Consig.
Naccari Francesco Atli Auser Consig.
Pivetta Fabiana Atli Auser Consig.
Sangion Silvana Atli Auser Consig.
Ferraglio Miranda Atli Auser Consig.
Medeossi Cornelia Atli Auser Consig.
Zaramella Antonio Atli Auser Consig.
Valdevit Natalino Auser Sacile Consig.
Marchiò Enrico Auser Sacile Consig.
Passuello Gina Auser Sacile Consig.
Poles Vanda Auser Sacile Consig.
Cleto Salvatore Auser Sacile Consig.
Benedetti Angela Auser Sacile Consig.
Biasi Dante Auser Sacile Consig.
Zaetta Paola Auser Sacile Consig.
Balla Angelo Auser Budoia Consig.
Piazza Ugo Auser Budoia Consig.
Da Ros Marino Auser Budoia Consig.
Cao Mario Auser Caneva Consig.
Tosetti Alberto Auser Caneva Consig.
Ragagnin Nadia Auser Caneva Consig.
Zorzetto Milena Auser Caneva Consig.
Pezzotta G. Luigi Auser Grizzo Montereale Valc.na Consig.
De Biasio Rino Auser Grizzo Montereale Valc.na Consig.
Cutelli Giovanni Auser Pordenone "Fabiano Grizzo" Consig.
Mulè Andreina Auser Pordenone "Fabiano Grizzo" Consig.
Ortolani Mauro Auser Pordenone "Fabiano Grizzo" Consig.
Andriani Nicola Auser Pordenone "Fabiano Grizzo" Consig.
Petris Giuseppe Auser Pordenone "Fabiano Grizzo" Consig.
Dorigo Enzo Auser Pordenone "Fabiano Grizzo" Consig.
Buffo Vincenzo Auser Prov.le di Pordenone Consig.
Felisini Giuseppe Auser Prov.le di Pordenone Consig.
Pressel Laura Auser Prov.le di Pordenone Consig.
Martina Diego Auser Spilimbergo Consig.
Pietroantonio Onofrio Auser Spilimbergo Consig.
Maggio Antonio Auser Spilimbergo Consig.
De Piante Valerio Volontari Aviano-Giais/Prov PN Consig.
De Zan Renzo Volontari Aviano/Prov PN Consig.
Airoldi Milena Volontari FdA FN/Prov PN Consig.
Tellan Luciano Volontari FdA FN/Prov PN Consig.
Micossi Sergio Auser Roveredo in Piano Consig.
Concini Giorgio Auser Roveredo in Piano Consig.
Pagliaro Lucia Auser Roveredo in Piano Consig.
Liva Fernanda Auser Roveredo in Piano Consig.
Donati Pierino Auser Zoppola Consig.
Sist Nives Auser Zoppola Consig.
Marcandella M.Teresa Auser Polcenigo Consig.
Donadel Gabriella Auser Polcenigo Consig.